event burgee venue burgee

UKWA Inland Series 2019

Series Results

Results are provisional as of 0:14 on September 28, 2019

3.5 Fleet

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Entries: 27, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division SailNo HelmName HelmAgeGroup NWC Total Nett
1st 3.5 T3.5 3355 Katie Millard 2008 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd 3.5 T3.5 3403 Luke Hayes 2005 2.0 2.0 2.0
3rd 3.5 T3.5 V Olivia Salgueiro 2006 3.0 3.0 3.0
4th 3.5 T3.5 399 Patrick Rodohan 2007 4.0 4.0 4.0
5th 3.5 T3.5 3393 Daniel Read 2007 5.0 5.0 5.0
6th 3.5 T3.5 3397 Kate Mcrae 2004 6.0 6.0 6.0
7th 3.5 T3.5 3406 Isla Belle Heath 2009 7.0 7.0 7.0
8th 3.5 T3.5 Z Rosie Sier 2007 8.0 8.0 8.0
9th 3.5 T3.5 3405 Ryan Briggs 2008 9.0 9.0 9.0
10th 3.5 T3.5 3398 Ella Mcrae 2005 10.0 10.0 10.0
11th 3.5 T3.5 295 Abigail Smith 2008 11.0 11.0 11.0
12th 3.5 T3.5 3408 Indira Anderson 2007 12.0 12.0 12.0
13th 3.5 T3.5 3392 Sam Freeman 2009 13.0 13.0 13.0
14th 3.5 T3.5 3396 Nia Wilkinson 2007 14.0 14.0 14.0
15th 3.5 T3.5 3 Ewan Morgan 2008 15.0 15.0 15.0
16th 3.5 T3.5 3314 Oliver Gardham 2008 16.0 16.0 16.0
17th 3.5 T3.5 3395 Emily Clarke 2006 17.0 17.0 17.0
18th 3.5 T3.5 3400 Niamh Dall 2006 18.0 18.0 18.0
19th 3.5 T3.5 18 Lucy Gentry 2004 19.0 19.0 19.0
20th 3.5 T3.5 261 Owen Silcock 2007 20.0 20.0 20.0
21st 3.5 T3.5 3310 Rebecca Pilkington 2009 21.0 21.0 21.0
22nd 3.5 T3.5 Day1 3 Ivan Bosch 2006 22.0 22.0 22.0
23rd 3.5 T3.5 81 Emily Roberts 2008 23.0 23.0 23.0
24th 3.5 T3.5 3394 Ellie Wilkinson 2005 24.0 24.0 24.0
25th 3.5 T3.5 3409 Liv-Astrid Cowne Gemmell 2005 25.0 25.0 25.0
26th 3.5 T3.5 3311 Jack Joseph Anthony Brosnahan 2009 26.0 26.0 26.0
27th 3.5 T3.5 7 Sammy-Jo Webb 2006 27.0 27.0 27.0

4.5 Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 32, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division SailNo HelmName HelmAgeGroup Pitsford NWC Total Nett
1st 4.5 T4.5 3368 Patrick West 2007 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd 4.5 T4.5 3348 Michael Winstanley 2008 3.0 2.0 5.0 5.0
3rd 4.5 T4.5 854 Pascal Kim-Nugent 2008 4.0 7.0 11.0 11.0
4th 4.5 T4.5 1 Milo Shaw 2009 8.0 4.0 12.0 12.0
5th 4.5 T4.5 12 Sophie Kenyon 2007 6.0 12.0 18.0 18.0
6th 4.5 T4.5 3350 Max Ions 2009 5.0 21.0 26.0 26.0
7th 4.5 T4.5 400 Guy Gibson 2007 2.0 33.0 DNC 35.0 35.0
8th 4.5 T4.5 3389 Charlie Baker 2008 33.0 DNC 3.0 36.0 36.0
9th 4.5 T4.5 435 Hannah Boothroyd 2007 33.0 DNC 5.0 38.0 38.0
10th 4.5 T4.5 3326 Spencer Leaning 2008 33.0 DNC 6.0 39.0 39.0
11th 4.5 T4.5 3413 Annabelle Kenyon 2007 9.0 30.0 39.0 39.0
12th 4.5 T4.5 55 Katie Millard 2008 7.0 33.0 DNC 40.0 40.0
13th 4.5 T4.5 3391 Josh Freeman 2008 33.0 DNC 8.0 41.0 41.0
14th 4.5 T4.5 3333 Felix Chase 2008 33.0 DNC 9.0 42.0 42.0
15th 4.5 T4.5 3358 Matthew Clark 2008 33.0 DNC 10.0 43.0 43.0
16th 4.5 T4.5 3351 Alex Cawkwell 2006 33.0 DNC 11.0 44.0 44.0
17th 4.5 T4.5 3380 Zak Nicol 2008 33.0 DNC 13.0 46.0 46.0
18th 4.5 T4.5 90 Jessica Perrin 2007 33.0 DNC 14.0 47.0 47.0
19th 4.5 T4.5 064 Tristan Hollyfield 2007 33.0 DNC 15.0 48.0 48.0
20th 4.5 T4.5 042 Willow Pratt 2005 33.0 DNC 16.0 49.0 49.0
21st 4.5 T4.5 793 Max Budsworth 2005 33.0 DNC 17.0 50.0 50.0
22nd 4.5 T4.5 439 Milly Lindup 2006 33.0 DNC 18.0 51.0 51.0
23rd 4.5 T4.5 3352 Robert Southee 2008 33.0 DNC 19.0 52.0 52.0
24th 4.5 T4.5 9985 Jessica Stovell 2005 33.0 DNC 20.0 53.0 53.0
25th 4.5 T4.5 3307 Archie Nixey Godfrey 2006 33.0 DNC 22.0 55.0 55.0
26th 4.5 T4.5 3404 Jack Knapper 2007 33.0 DNC 23.0 56.0 56.0
27th 4.5 T4.5 A Jack Bew 2006 33.0 DNC 24.0 57.0 57.0
28th 4.5 T4.5 3317 Lana Cook 2003 33.0 DNC 25.0 58.0 58.0
29th 4.5 T4.5 TT Morgan Plant 2003 33.0 DNC 26.0 59.0 59.0
30th 4.5 T4.5 H Oscar Reilly 2007 33.0 DNC 27.0 60.0 60.0
31st 4.5 T4.5 3319 Mia Forte-Young 2003 33.0 DNC 28.0 61.0 61.0
32nd 4.5 T4.5 10 Ivan Bosch 2006 33.0 DNC 29.0 62.0 62.0

5.8 Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 41, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division SailNo HelmName HelmAgeGroup Pitsford NWC Total Nett
1st 5.8 T5.8 550 Sullie Yelland 2007 6.0 8.0 14.0 14.0
2nd 5.8 T5.8 3381 Andrew Smitham 2005 5.0 12.0 17.0 17.0
3rd 5.8 T5.8 3385 Kai Beattie 2005 42.0 DNC 1.0 43.0 43.0
4th 5.8 T5.8 368 Mollie Spreckley 2006 1.0 42.0 DNC 43.0 43.0
5th 5.8 T5.8 3386 Kyle Clark 2006 42.0 DNC 2.0 44.0 44.0
6th 5.8 T5.8 3349 Heather Winstanley 2005 2.0 42.0 DNC 44.0 44.0
7th 5.8 T5.8 3339 Oliver Cooper 2006 42.0 DNC 3.0 45.0 45.0
8th 5.8 T5.8 3382 Anais McCarthy 2005 3.0 42.0 DNC 45.0 45.0
9th 5.8 T5.8 979 Guy Gibson 2007 42.0 DNC 4.0 46.0 46.0
10th 5.8 T5.8 329 Alice Bennion 2006 4.0 42.0 DNC 46.0 46.0
11th 5.8 T5.8 3410 Dylan Green 2006 42.0 DNC 5.0 47.0 47.0
12th 5.8 T5.8 3312 Dylan Gardham 2004 42.0 DNC 6.0 48.0 48.0
13th 5.8 T5.8 3328 Louis Pert 2004 42.0 DNC 7.0 49.0 49.0
14th 5.8 T5.8 3224 Pheobe Ions 2006 7.0 42.0 DNC 49.0 49.0
15th 5.8 T5.8 30 Dylan Galloway 2005 42.0 DNC 9.0 51.0 51.0
16th 5.8 T5.8 118 Benjamin Stoyles 2005 42.0 DNC 10.0 52.0 52.0
17th 5.8 T5.8 3384 Herbie Stewart 2006 42.0 DNC 11.0 53.0 53.0
18th 5.8 T5.8 3220 Annabelle Scullion 2003 42.0 DNC 13.0 55.0 55.0
19th 5.8 T5.8 3366 Emma Marsh 2006 42.0 DNC 14.0 56.0 56.0
20th 5.8 T5.8 361 Charlotte Lynes 2006 42.0 DNC 15.0 57.0 57.0
21st 5.8 T5.8 3274 Rudy Mcwilliams 2005 42.0 DNC 16.0 58.0 58.0
22nd 5.8 T5.8 3148 George Stewart 2004 42.0 DNC 17.0 59.0 59.0
23rd 5.8 T5.8 3309 George Ryan 2005 42.0 DNC 18.0 60.0 60.0
24th 5.8 T5.8 548 Josie Corn 2007 42.0 DNC 19.0 61.0 61.0
25th 5.8 T5.8 3359 Lorrie Anderson 2005 42.0 DNC 20.0 62.0 62.0
26th 5.8 T5.8 78 Toby Perrin 2004 42.0 DNC 21.0 63.0 63.0
27th 5.8 T5.8 300 Ewan Foster 2003 42.0 DNC 22.0 64.0 64.0
28th 5.8 T5.8 8 Oliver Henwood 2005 42.0 DNC 23.0 65.0 65.0
29th 5.8 T5.8 33 Rhys Morgan 2005 42.0 DNC 24.0 66.0 66.0
30th 5.8 T5.8 934 Herbie Wartnaby 2006 42.0 DNC 25.0 67.0 67.0
31st 5.8 T5.8 3401 Humphrey Webb 2007 42.0 DNC 26.0 68.0 68.0
32nd 5.8 T5.8 3411 Charlie Hulme-Duvall 2005 42.0 DNC 27.0 69.0 69.0
33rd 5.8 T5.8 N Barney Dix 2004 42.0 DNC 28.0 70.0 70.0
34th 5.8 T5.8 504 Max Collis-Smith 2007 42.0 DNC 29.0 71.0 71.0
35th 5.8 T5.8 41 Anna Thomson 2006 42.0 DNC 30.0 72.0 72.0
36th 5.8 T5.8 3402 Billy Thongmata 2004 42.0 DNC 31.0 73.0 73.0
37th 5.8 T5.8 L Leo Jafri 2005 42.0 DNC 32.0 74.0 74.0
38th 5.8 T5.8 3390 Jack Lugton 2004 42.0 DNC 33.0 75.0 75.0
39th 5.8 T5.8 3325 Sophie Leaning 2006 42.0 DNC 34.0 76.0 76.0
40th 5.8 T5.8 3315 Lucy Gamble 2003 42.0 DNC 35.0 77.0 77.0
41st 5.8 T5.8 T Toby Dix 2006 42.0 DNC 36.0 78.0 78.0

Techno Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 72, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division SailNo HelmName HelmAgeGroup Pitsford NWC Total Nett
1st Techno T7.8 469 Lucy Kenyon 2004 3.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
2nd Techno T6.8 319 Boris Shaw 2005 1.0 3.0 4.0 4.0
3rd Techno T7.8 871 Oscar Shaw 2003 2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0
4th Techno T7.8 713 Duncan Monaghan 2004 4.0 4.0 8.0 8.0
5th Techno T7.8 436 Caitlin Boothroyd 2004 6.0 5.0 11.0 11.0
6th Techno T7.8 593 Roan Clarke 2003 5.0 7.0 12.0 12.0
7th Techno T7.8 553 Clay Yelland 2004 12.0 6.0 18.0 18.0
8th Techno T6.8 3342 Tommy Millard 2005 7.0 14.0 21.0 21.0
9th Techno T6.8 208 Millie Searle 2005 8.0 13.0 21.0 21.0
10th Techno T7.8 316 Milly Ions 2005 10.0 11.0 21.0 21.0
11th Techno T7.8 722 Ellie Wilcox 2003 14.0 12.0 26.0 26.0
12th Techno T6.8 3335 Alexander Meadway 2008 11.0 16.0 27.0 27.0
13th Techno T6.8 3292 William Ziegler 2006 13.0 19.0 32.0 32.0
14th Techno T7.8 732 Daisy Illingworth 2005 17.0 17.0 34.0 34.0
15th Techno T7.8 3280 Noah Blomeley 2003 15.0 20.0 35.0 35.0
16th Techno T6.8 163 Dexter Harding 2006 16.0 21.0 37.0 37.0
17th Techno T7.8 3127 Louis Walker 2003 31.0 8.0 39.0 39.0
18th Techno T7.8 334 Elektra Day-San 2004 18.0 25.0 43.0 43.0
19th Techno T7.8 590 Ruby Hamilton 2004 22.0 26.0 48.0 48.0
20th Techno T7.8 394 Nieve Ball 2005 27.0 22.0 49.0 49.0
21st Techno T6.8 309 Darcey Shaw 2006 23.0 29.0 52.0 52.0
22nd Techno T7.8 591 Ella Clarke 2003 21.0 34.0 55.0 55.0
23rd Techno T7.8 627 Adam Raistrick 2004 20.0 38.0 58.0 58.0
24th Techno T7.8 912 Kyle Howie 2003 25.0 35.0 60.0 60.0
25th Techno T7.8 3346 Ashi Himsworth 2004 19.0 42.0 61.0 61.0
26th Techno T6.8 335 Sophie Blaydes 2006 26.0 37.0 63.0 63.0
27th Techno T7.8 3168 William Russell 2004 24.0 41.0 65.0 65.0
28th Techno T7.8 403 Fay Tomlin 2004 28.0 39.0 67.0 67.0
29th Techno T6.8 554 Lilia Yelland 2006 32.0 49.0 81.0 81.0
30th Techno T6.8 273 Guy Owen 2005 73.0 DNC 9.0 82.0 82.0
31st Techno T7.8 49 Charlie Bennett 2005 9.0 73.0 DNC 82.0 82.0
32nd Techno T7.8 179 Harry Somerville 2005 73.0 DNC 10.0 83.0 83.0
33rd Techno T6.8 336 Iona Shefford 2006 29.0 54.0 83.0 83.0
34th Techno T6.8 49 Charlie Bennett 2005 73.0 DNC 15.0 88.0 88.0
35th Techno T6.8 887 Jack Rathburn 2007 34.0 55.0 89.0 89.0
36th Techno T7.8 428 Helena Watkins 2004 73.0 DNC 18.0 91.0 91.0
37th Techno T7.8 3356 Ben Millard 2003 73.0 DNC 23.0 96.0 96.0
38th Techno T7.8 789 Herbie Tawil 2005 73.0 DNC 24.0 97.0 97.0
39th Techno T7.8 3364 Jake Broadbent 2004 73.0 DNC 27.0 100.0 100.0
40th Techno T7.8 618 Charlie Bryant 2004 73.0 DNC 28.0 101.0 101.0
41st Techno T6.8 332 Alex Thompson 2007 35.0 66.0 101.0 101.0
42nd Techno T6.8 663 Euan Lindsay 2006 73.0 DNC 30.0 103.0 103.0
43rd Techno T7.8 966 Oscar Hall 2005 30.0 73.0 DNC 103.0 103.0
44th Techno T7.8 3241 Johan Kidger 2004 73.0 DNC 31.0 104.0 104.0
45th Techno T6.8 368 Mollie Spreckley 2006 73.0 DNC 32.0 105.0 105.0
46th Techno T7.8 731 Jack Shorrocks 2005 73.0 DNC 33.0 106.0 106.0
47th Techno T6.8 3274 Rudy McWilliams 2005 33.0 73.0 DNC 106.0 106.0
48th Techno T6.8 706 Toby Pailing 2007 73.0 DNC 36.0 109.0 109.0
49th Techno T6.8 361 Charlotte Lynes 2006 36.0 73.0 DNC 109.0 109.0
50th Techno T6.8 3313 Adam Fearon 2005 73.0 DNC 40.0 113.0 113.0
51st Techno T6.8 173 William Avery 2005 73.0 DNC 43.0 116.0 116.0
52nd Techno T7.8 3308 Lisa Milne 2004 73.0 DNC 44.0 117.0 117.0
53rd Techno T7.8 X1 Obi Callaghan 2003 73.0 DNC 45.0 118.0 118.0
54th Techno T6.8 306 Ethan Weeks 2005 73.0 DNC 46.0 119.0 119.0
55th Techno T7.8 3275 John Grice 2004 73.0 DNC 47.0 120.0 120.0
56th Techno T6.8 329 Alice Bennion 2006 73.0 DNC 48.0 121.0 121.0
57th Techno T6.8 772 Bronwyn Kraft 2005 73.0 DNC 50.0 123.0 123.0
58th Techno T6.8 3349 Heather Winstanley 2005 73.0 DNC 51.0 124.0 124.0
59th Techno T6.8 3382 Anais Mccarthy 2005 73.0 DNC 52.0 125.0 125.0
60th Techno T6.8 314 Tom Law 2005 73.0 DNC 53.0 126.0 126.0
61st Techno T7.8 E Erik Sier 2004 73.0 DNC 56.0 129.0 129.0
62nd Techno T7.8 398 John Rodohan 2004 73.0 DNC 57.0 130.0 130.0
63rd Techno T6.8 52 Millie Johnson 2005 73.0 DNC 58.0 131.0 131.0
64th Techno T6.8 565 Osian Parry 2006 73.0 DNC 59.0 132.0 132.0
65th Techno T6.8 3347 Oscar Hall 2005 73.0 DNC 60.0 133.0 133.0
66th Techno T6.8 3224 Phoebe Ions 2006 73.0 DNC 61.0 134.0 134.0
67th Techno T7.8 3259 Henry Francis 2005 73.0 DNC 62.0 135.0 135.0
68th Techno T6.8 3376 Sam Hawthorn 2005 73.0 DNC 63.0 136.0 136.0
69th Techno T7.8 529 Matthew Russell 2004 73.0 DNC 64.0 137.0 137.0
70th Techno T7.8 102 Harrison Whealy 2003 73.0 DNC 65.0 138.0 138.0
71st Techno T6.8 875 Olivia Robson 2006 73.0 DNC 67.0 140.0 140.0
72nd Techno T7.8 527 Thorvald Cowne Gemmell 2003 73.0 DNC 68.0 141.0 141.0

Techno+ Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division SailNo HelmName HelmAgeGroup Pitsford NWC Total Nett
1st Techno+   378 Charlotte Morrison 2002 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0
2nd Techno+   76 Zara Horton 2002 5.0 DNC 1.0 6.0 6.0
3rd Techno+ T7.8 1529 Dan Jones 2002 5.0 DNC 3.0 8.0 8.0
4th Techno+ T7.8 3321 Jack Ryan 2002 5.0 DNC 4.0 9.0 9.0

RSX Fleet

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Entries: 14, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division SailNo HelmName HelmAgeGroup NWC Total Nett
1st RSX RSX Y 19 Finn Hawkins 2002 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd RSX RSX Y 966 James Bulson U20 2.0 2.0 2.0
3rd RSX RSX Y 262 Max Beaman 2003 3.0 3.0 3.0
4th RSX RSX O 152 Alysia Gibson 2000 4.0 4.0 4.0
5th RSX RSX O 529 Islay Watson - 5.0 5.0 5.0
6th RSX RSX Y 303 Mollie Densley Robins 2001 6.0 6.0 6.0
7th RSX RSX Y 29 Emily-Jane Eldred 2002 7.0 7.0 7.0
8th RSX RSX Y 667 Jennie Roberts 2001 8.0 8.0 8.0
9th RSX RSX Y 31 Josephine Spencer U20 9.0 9.0 9.0
10th RSX RSX Y 3127 Sam Williams U20 10.0 10.0 10.0
11th RSX RSX Y 52X Luke Pailing 2004 11.0 11.0 11.0
12th RSX RSX Y 9 Izzzy Adcock U20 12.0 12.0 12.0
13th RSX RSX Y KOR Catrin Williams 2003 13.0 13.0 13.0
14th RSX RSX Y 98 Lucy Evans U20 14.0 14.0 14.0

Raceboard Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 27, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division SailNo HelmName HelmAgeGroup Pitsford NWC Total Nett
1st Raceboard RB 9.5 895 Lewis Barnes - 1.0 2.0 3.0 3.0
2nd Raceboard RB 9.5 919 Robert Kent V 2.0 4.0 6.0 6.0
3rd Raceboard RB 9.5 365 Mark Kay M 3.0 3.0 6.0 6.0
4th Raceboard RB 9.5 281 Toby Cave - 4.0 7.0 11.0 11.0
5th Raceboard RB 9.5 1111 Paul Leone V 9.0 5.0 14.0 14.0
6th Raceboard RB 9.5L 918 Annette Kent V 7.0 8.0 15.0 15.0
7th Raceboard RB 9.5L 341 Molly Howell 1999 6.0 12.0 18.0 18.0
8th Raceboard RB 9.5 882 John Pete SV 10.0 10.0 20.0 20.0
9th Raceboard RB 9.5L 978 Emily Kent - 11.0 13.0 24.0 24.0
10th Raceboard RB 9.5 771 Tim Colles M 16.0 9.0 25.0 25.0
11th Raceboard RB 9.5 600 Chris Gibson V 12.0 14.0 26.0 26.0
12th Raceboard RB 9.5 730 Louis Morris - 28.0 DNC 1.0 29.0 29.0
13th Raceboard RB 9.5 348 Lucy Howell U19 13.0 16.0 29.0 29.0
14th Raceboard RB 9.5 456 Dominic Harrison U19 15.0 15.0 30.0 30.0
15th Raceboard RB 9.5 537 Rod Davis SV 14.0 18.0 32.0 32.0
16th Raceboard RB 9.5 613 Kevin Greenhough M 5.0 28.0 DNC 33.0 33.0
17th Raceboard RB 9.5 367 Guy Spreckley V 28.0 DNC 6.0 34.0 34.0
18th Raceboard RB 9.5 16 Bob Ingram V 8.0 28.0 DNC 36.0 36.0
19th Raceboard RB 9.5 134 Martin Woodward V 18.0 19.0 37.0 37.0
20th Raceboard DivII 485 Peter Murray M 28.0 DNC 11.0 39.0 39.0
21st Raceboard RB 9.5 588 Mark Hamilton M 28.0 DNC 17.0 45.0 45.0
22nd Raceboard RB 9.5 36 Paige Kay U19 17.0 28.0 DNC 45.0 45.0
23rd Raceboard RB 9.5 201 Sophie Hunter U19 28.0 DNC 20.0 48.0 48.0
24th Raceboard RB 7.8 658 Viki Packman SV 28.0 DNC 21.0 49.0 49.0
25th Raceboard RB 9.5 26 Eddie Marsh V 28.0 DNC 22.0 50.0 50.0
26th Raceboard RB 7.8 3283 Daniel Perrin 2001 28.0 DNC 23.0 51.0 51.0
27th Raceboard RB 9.5 411 Jozef Burgar - 28.0 DNC 24.0 52.0 52.0

Formula Fleet

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division SailNo HelmName HelmAgeGroup NWC Total Nett
1st Formula Int 85 Nick Ilke M 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd Formula Nat 920 Oliver Scuffam 2000 2.0 2.0 2.0

Foiling Fleet

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division SailNo HelmName HelmAgeGroup NWC Total Nett
1st Foiling   10 Henry Bloodworth - 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd Foiling   577 Rafferty Read 2003 2.0 2.0 2.0
3rd Foiling   69 Dave Coles V 3.0 3.0 3.0
4th Foiling   18 James Hatcher - 4.0 4.0 4.0
5th Foiling   Y9 Douglas Reid - 5.0 5.0 5.0
6th Foiling   Y8 Charlie Dixon   6.0 6.0 6.0
7th Foiling   429 James Hardy - 7.0 7.0 7.0
8th Foiling   168 Lewis Limm 2003 8.0 8.0 8.0
9th Foiling   Y12 Nik Barnes   9.0 9.0 9.0
10th Foiling   Y1 Jon Metcalfe   10.0 10.0 10.0
11th Foiling   Y11 Dave Curry   11.0 11.0 11.0
12th Foiling   74 Martin Jerrard   12.0 12.0 12.0
13th Foiling   Y13 Lee Jackson   13.0 13.0 13.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com